РМО
 

 

в/ч пп 71176 "Я" ---- рмо  -

к-ры: ст.л-т Зинченко Сергей 79-80, ст.л-т Эреджепов Сергей сен80-июн81, ст.л-т Гоцуц Александр И. 81-83, ст.л-т Маскаев Валентин Васильевич 83-85, к-н Сизон Александр 85-86, к-н Пономарёв Владимир Алексеевич май86-88. 
зкр: л-т Цедрик Валентин Максимович авг87-?
зкрпч: ст.л-т Федотов Олег Васильевич март80-дек81, ст.л-т Овсянников 81-83, ст.л-т Трачук А. 83-85, ст.л-т Тугушев Олег 85-86, Юрлов Игорь 86-87, л-т Шуляк Игорь Анатольевич дек87-?
зкр по тех.части: ст.л-т Ливинский Николай 80-81, л-т Манакин Олег 81-83 (умер в 1995 г), л-т Смерткин Александр 83-85, л-т Осипян Степан 85-87
кв подвоза боеприпасов: пр-к Диденко Анатолий, пр-к Пименов Александр 83-85
кв подвоза горючего: пр-к Шаповалов Владимир-?, пр-к Щеголев Анатолий 83-85, пр-к Литовченко Александр 85-87 
кв подвоза продовольствия: пр-к Моисеенко Алексей-?, пр-к Кучеренко В. 83-85
старшина: пр-к Лашков Вячеслав-?, пр-к Поляков Николай 83-84, ст.пр-к Смирнов Игорь 84-?

пр-к Шпак Владимир, пр-к Козловский Николай Николаевич янв81-июл83 - должность?

Список солдат и сержантов РМО в период 1980 – 1981гг.

  1. Абаев Маирбек Сергеевич

  2. Аббасов Князь К.

  3. Алиев

  4. Аликперов Надир Ниясардинович

  5. Антонов

  6. Арутюнян

  7. Асланян

  8. Атаев

  9. Беделов

  10. Бидеев Виталий Ахболатович

  11. Велиев

  12. Вердеш

  13. Войтенко

  14. Гаврилюк Александр Михайлович

  15. Гандзюк Михаил Николаевич

  16. Гузинский

  17. Гуменюк Андрей Анатольевич погиб 10.11.80г.

  18. Гусев

  19. Гусейнов

  20. Гынжу

  21. Дёмин С.В.

  22. Джумаев

  23. Долгалиев

  24. Жи(е)вицкий

  25. Журавлев

  26. Инкулец

  27. Исмайлов

  28. Кабулов

  29. Калниньш

  30. Камалов

  31. Карапетян Геворг

  32. Ковылин

  33. Крестовников

  34. Крутий

  35. Крутько

  36. Кузимбаев Отеп Бахтыевич

  37. Кулик

  38. Лащенко

  39. Магерамов

  40. Мамедов Ф.

  41. Мамедов Халмурат Гаррыевич

  42. Меркулов

  43. Мещеряков

  44. Мороз Александр погиб

  45. Набиев Панжи Алиевич

  46. Никулин Василий Васильевич

  47. Нимеренко Андрей Иванович

  48. Ниязалиев

 

  1. Новиков

  2. Нурматов

  3. Оганян

  4. Павлов

  5. Пагиев Хазби

  6. Паскал

  7. Пименов

  8. Писаревский

  9. Плотников

  10. Плохушка

  11. Порческу Иван

  12. Постников

  13. Раубжанов

  14. Ропот Георгий Васильевич

  15. Ротарь

  16. Сабуров

  17. Савенко

  18. Сафаралиев

  19. Сенин

  20. Сиренко Николай Леонидович

  21. Скоробов Виктор Викторович

  22. Снегуров

  23. Таскаев

  24. Тильгеров

  25. Тимурзиев Мухамат-Башир Муратович

  26. Тлишев

  27. Тузинский

  28. Тхапсаев Марат Георгиевич

  29. Утегенов

  30. Фодор

  31. Харисов

  32. Харманов

  33. Хоменко

  34. Христев

  35. Черкасов

  36. Черный

  37. Шемец

  38. Шкитун

  39. Шонкин

  40. Штейн Олег Александрович умер 15.11.81г. в результате заболевания брюшным тифом

  41. Эгамбердыев Ибрагим Рассулович

  42. Экизов

  43. Якушев

  44. Ятимов Ашурали Хаетович

  45. Яценко